Το πρόγραμμα με τις αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της ημέρας.

Αναλυτικά:

12:00
ΕΡΤ3
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Ρόδος
Football League

13:20
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Moto3
TISSOT Grand Prix of Doha – Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά 3

14:00
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Μπόχουμ – Κίελo
Bundesliga 2

14:30
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Τσέλσι – Γουέστ Μπρομ
Premier League

14:45
ΕΡΤ3
Εργοτέλης – Τρίκαλα
Super League 2

15:00
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Γρανάδα – Βιγιαρεάλ
LaLiga

15:00
Novasports 1HD
Ατρόμητος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Super League

15:10
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
MotoGP
TISSOT Grand Prix of Doha – Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά 3

16:00
ΕΡΤ Sports 2
Κολοσσός – Άρης
Basket League

16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Λεβερκούζεν – Σάλκε
Bundesliga

16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Μάιντς – Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ
Bundesliga

16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Άουγκσμπουργκ – Χόφενχαϊμ
Bundesliga

16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Βόλφσμπουργκ – Κολωνία
Bundesliga

16:30
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Ντόρτμουντ – Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης
Bundesliga

17:00
COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Λιντς – Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Premier League

17:00
ΕΡΤ3
Μεσολόγγι – Λάρισα
Basket League

17:00
ΕΡΤ Sports 1
Ιωνικός – ΠΑΟΚ
Basket League

17:15
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Έιμπαρ
LaLiga

17:15
Novasports 1HD
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Super League

17:25
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Moto3
Μηχανοκίνητα

18:20
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
Moto2
Μηχανοκίνητα

19:15
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
MotoGP
TISSOT Grand Prix of Doha – Ελεύθερα Δοκιμαστικά 4

19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
Λειψία – Μπάγερν Μονάχου
Bundesliga

19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Λέστερ – Μάντσεστερ Σίτι
Premier League

19:30
COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
Οσασούνα – Χετάφε
LaLiga

19:30
Novasports 3HD
ΑΕΛ – Παναιτωλικός
Super League

19:30
Novasports 1HD
Λαμία – Βόλος
Super League

19:55
COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
MotoGP
Μηχανοκίνητα

20:00
COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
Άσλεϊ Μπάρτι – Μπιάνκα Αντρεέσκου
WTA 1000

20:00
ΕΡΤ3
ΑΕΚ – Λαύριο
Basket League

21:30
COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
Γκλάντμπαχ – Φράιμπουργκ
Bundesliga

22:00
COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
Άρσεναλ – Λίβερπουλ
Premier League

22:30
COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
Πόρτο – Σάντα Κλάρα
Liga NOS

22:30
OPEN TV
Μπιλμπάο – Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ
Κύπελλο Ισπανίας

22:30
COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
ATP Masters 1000
Daniel Evans/Neal Skupski vs Nikola Mektic/Mate Pavic

00:15
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Μπέιλορ – Χιούστον Κούγκαρς
NCAA

02:00
COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
Ουάσινγκτον Ουίζαρντς – Ντάλας Μάβερικς

NBA
03:30
COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD
Γκονζάγκα Μπούλντογκς – UCLA
NCAA

tvthrakiotis-Αθλητικές Ειδήσεις από τη Θράκη